Summary

http://www.nryb.net/index.html — North Reading Youth Basketball

Last update — 04:12:44 (0 sec ago)
Next update — 04:12:45
TodayEstimateYesterday7 DaysWeek avg30 Days12 MonthsTotal
Page views002316928912578258764
IP hosts001912721627252820809
Unique visitors002214424762411430919
Unique sessions002215125802509736916
Page views per visitor0.00.01.01.21.11.21.41.9
Sessions per visitor0.00.01.01.01.01.11.21.2
Visitors per IP host0.00.01.21.11.21.21.61.5

Real people over the last 30 days



Unique visitorsEstimate

Last 30 days
3D GraphAreaStacked chart
Last 30 days

Yesterday

Page views23
IP hosts19
Unique visitors22
Unique sessions22
Page views per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.2
Unique visitors

Today

(Sat, 01 Nov 2014 04:12:45)
Page views
IP hosts
Unique visitors
Unique sessions
Page views per visitor
Sessions per visitor
Visitors per IP host
Unique visitors

7 Days

Page views169
IP hosts127
Unique visitors144
Unique sessions151
Page views per visitor1.2
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.1
Unique visitors

30 Days

Page views912
IP hosts627
Unique visitors762
Unique sessions802
Page views per visitor1.2
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.2
Unique visitors

12 Months

Page views5782
IP hosts2528
Unique visitors4114
Unique sessions5097
Page views per visitor1.4
Sessions per visitor1.2
Visitors per IP host1.6
Unique visitors

Total

Page views58764
IP hosts20809
Unique visitors30919
Unique sessions36916
Page views per visitor1.9
Sessions per visitor1.2
Visitors per IP host1.5
Unique visitors

Average time on site

Average time on site
2014-10-2600:00:00
2014-10-2700:00:16
2014-10-2800:00:29
2014-10-2900:00:04
2014-10-3000:00:00
2014-10-3100:00:00
2014-11-01

Top sites

Sports & Recreation55
Overall746