Summary

http://www.nryb.net/index.html — North Reading Youth Basketball

Last update — 21:20:59 (2 sec ago)
Next update — 21:21:00
TodayEstimateYesterday7 DaysWeek avg30 Days12 MonthsTotal
Page views141514536162621269524
IP hosts10119445149324726381
Unique visitors101114496155487939423
Unique sessions101114496156562646705
Page views per visitor1.41.41.01.11.01.01.31.8
Sessions per visitor1.01.01.01.01.01.01.21.2
Visitors per IP host1.01.01.61.11.11.01.51.5

Real people over the last 30 days



Unique visitorsEstimate

Last 30 days
3D GraphAreaStacked chart
Last 30 days

Yesterday

Page views14
IP hosts9
Unique visitors14
Unique sessions14
Page views per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.6
Unique visitors

Today

(Tue, 24 May 2016 21:21:01)
Page views14
IP hosts10
Unique visitors10
Unique sessions10
Page views per visitor1.4
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

7 Days

Page views53
IP hosts44
Unique visitors49
Unique sessions49
Page views per visitor1.1
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.1
Unique visitors

30 Days

Page views162
IP hosts149
Unique visitors155
Unique sessions156
Page views per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

12 Months

Page views6212
IP hosts3247
Unique visitors4879
Unique sessions5626
Page views per visitor1.3
Sessions per visitor1.2
Visitors per IP host1.5
Unique visitors

Total

Page views69524
IP hosts26381
Unique visitors39423
Unique sessions46705
Page views per visitor1.8
Sessions per visitor1.2
Visitors per IP host1.5
Unique visitors

Average time on site

Average time on site
2016-05-1800:00:00
2016-05-1900:00:00
2016-05-2000:00:00
2016-05-2100:00:00
2016-05-2200:00:00
2016-05-2300:00:00
2016-05-2400:01:03

Pages popularity

/11
/index.html3

Top sites

Sports & Recreation61
Overall721