Summary

Last update — 17:57:35 (-1 sec ago)
Next update — 17:57:36
TodayEstimateYesterday7 DaysWeek avg30 Days12 MonthsTotal
Page views1112406133709756872
IP hosts117315108283719893
Unique visitors1112386120462329474
Unique sessions1112386121591735263
Page views per visitor1.01.01.01.11.11.11.51.9
Sessions per visitor1.01.01.01.01.01.01.31.2
Visitors per IP host1.01.01.71.21.21.11.61.5

Real people over the last 30 days



Unique visitorsEstimate

Last 30 days
3D GraphAreaStacked chart
Last 30 days

Yesterday

Page views12
IP hosts7
Unique visitors12
Unique sessions12
Page views per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.7
Unique visitors

Today

(Thu, 21 Aug 2014 17:57:34)
Page views1
IP hosts1
Unique visitors1
Unique sessions1
Page views per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

7 Days

Page views40
IP hosts31
Unique visitors38
Unique sessions38
Page views per visitor1.1
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.2
Unique visitors

30 Days

Page views133
IP hosts108
Unique visitors120
Unique sessions121
Page views per visitor1.1
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.1
Unique visitors

12 Months

Page views7097
IP hosts2837
Unique visitors4623
Unique sessions5917
Page views per visitor1.5
Sessions per visitor1.3
Visitors per IP host1.6
Unique visitors

Total

Page views56872
IP hosts19893
Unique visitors29474
Unique sessions35263
Page views per visitor1.9
Sessions per visitor1.2
Visitors per IP host1.5
Unique visitors

Average time on site

Average time on site
2014-08-1500:00:00
2014-08-1600:00:00
2014-08-1700:00:00
2014-08-1800:00:44
2014-08-1900:00:00
2014-08-2000:00:00
2014-08-2100:00:00

Operating Systems

Windows 71

Top sites

Sports & Recreation109
Overall1200