Summary

http://www.nryb.net/index.html — North Reading Youth Basketball

Last update — 20:59:43 (1 sec ago)
Next update — 20:59:43
TodayEstimateYesterday7 DaysWeek avg30 Days12 MonthsTotal
Page views55156610159615469931
IP hosts449487120315726695
Unique visitors4412609141481239779
Unique sessions4414629143556347085
Page views per visitor1.21.21.21.11.11.11.31.8
Sessions per visitor1.01.01.21.01.01.01.21.2
Visitors per IP host1.01.01.31.21.31.21.51.5

Real people over the last 30 days



Unique visitorsEstimate

Last 30 days
3D GraphAreaStacked chart
Last 30 days

Yesterday

Page views15
IP hosts9
Unique visitors12
Unique sessions14
Page views per visitor1.2
Sessions per visitor1.2
Visitors per IP host1.3
Unique visitors

Today

(Wed, 24 Aug 2016 20:59:44)
Page views5
IP hosts4
Unique visitors4
Unique sessions4
Page views per visitor1.2
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

7 Days

Page views66
IP hosts48
Unique visitors60
Unique sessions62
Page views per visitor1.1
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.2
Unique visitors

30 Days

Page views159
IP hosts120
Unique visitors141
Unique sessions143
Page views per visitor1.1
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.2
Unique visitors

12 Months

Page views6154
IP hosts3157
Unique visitors4812
Unique sessions5563
Page views per visitor1.3
Sessions per visitor1.2
Visitors per IP host1.5
Unique visitors

Total

Page views69931
IP hosts26695
Unique visitors39779
Unique sessions47085
Page views per visitor1.8
Sessions per visitor1.2
Visitors per IP host1.5
Unique visitors

Average time on site

Average time on site
2016-08-1800:00:01
2016-08-1900:00:00
2016-08-2000:00:00
2016-08-2100:00:00
2016-08-2200:00:13
2016-08-2300:00:07
2016-08-2400:00:15

Operating Systems

Linux3
Windows NT 10.01
Windows 71

Top sites

Sports & Recreation51
Overall644