Summary

http://www.nryb.net/index.html — North Reading Youth Basketball

Last update — 15:22:25 (2 sec ago)
Next update — 15:22:26
TodayEstimateYesterday7 DaysWeek avg30 Days12 MonthsTotal
Page views466355142610169413
IP hosts466345132315526289
Unique visitors466355135477939323
Unique sessions466355139552146600
Page views per visitor1.01.01.01.01.01.11.31.8
Sessions per visitor1.01.01.01.01.01.01.21.2
Visitors per IP host1.01.01.01.01.01.01.51.5

Real people over the last 30 days



Unique visitorsEstimate

Last 30 days
3D GraphAreaStacked chart
Last 30 days

Yesterday

Page views6
IP hosts6
Unique visitors6
Unique sessions6
Page views per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

Today

(Wed, 04 May 2016 15:22:27)
Page views4
IP hosts4
Unique visitors4
Unique sessions4
Page views per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

7 Days

Page views35
IP hosts34
Unique visitors35
Unique sessions35
Page views per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

30 Days

Page views142
IP hosts132
Unique visitors135
Unique sessions139
Page views per visitor1.1
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

12 Months

Page views6101
IP hosts3155
Unique visitors4779
Unique sessions5521
Page views per visitor1.3
Sessions per visitor1.2
Visitors per IP host1.5
Unique visitors

Total

Page views69413
IP hosts26289
Unique visitors39323
Unique sessions46600
Page views per visitor1.8
Sessions per visitor1.2
Visitors per IP host1.5
Unique visitors

Average time on site

Average time on site
2016-04-2800:00:00
2016-04-2900:00:00
2016-04-3000:00:00
2016-05-0100:00:00
2016-05-0200:00:00
2016-05-0300:00:00
2016-05-0400:00:00

Operating Systems

Windows 74

Top sites

Sports & Recreation76
Overall949