Summary

Last update — 03:51:27 (9 sec ago)
Next update — 03:51:35
TodayEstimateYesterday7 DaysWeek avg30 Days12 MonthsTotal
Page views001122127704056420
IP hosts00110195275519577
Unique visitors001101105452629096
Unique sessions001111111580734847
Page views per visitor0.00.01.01.21.01.21.61.9
Sessions per visitor0.00.01.01.10.91.11.31.2
Visitors per IP host0.00.01.01.00.81.11.61.5

Real people over the last 30 days



Unique visitorsEstimate

Last 30 days
3D GraphAreaStacked chart
Last 30 days

Yesterday

Page views1
IP hosts1
Unique visitors1
Unique sessions1
Page views per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

Today

(Wed, 16 Apr 2014 03:51:36)
Page views
IP hosts
Unique visitors
Unique sessions
Page views per visitor
Sessions per visitor
Visitors per IP host
Unique visitors

7 Days

Page views12
IP hosts10
Unique visitors10
Unique sessions11
Page views per visitor1.2
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

30 Days

Page views127
IP hosts95
Unique visitors105
Unique sessions111
Page views per visitor1.2
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.1
Unique visitors

12 Months

Page views7040
IP hosts2755
Unique visitors4526
Unique sessions5807
Page views per visitor1.6
Sessions per visitor1.3
Visitors per IP host1.6
Unique visitors

Total

Page views56420
IP hosts19577
Unique visitors29096
Unique sessions34847
Page views per visitor1.9
Sessions per visitor1.2
Visitors per IP host1.5
Unique visitors

Average time on site

Average time on site
2014-04-1000:00:00
2014-04-1100:00:00
2014-04-1200:00:11
2014-04-1300:00:00
2014-04-14
2014-04-1500:00:00
2014-04-16

Top sites

No activity
Account was moved to Sports & Recreation