Summary

http://www.nryb.net/index.html — North Reading Youth Basketball

Last update — 06:08:21 (15 sec ago)
Next update — 06:08:22
TodayEstimateYesterday7 DaysWeek avg30 Days12 MonthsTotal
Page views1327141231132629958518
IP hosts13209716788274720709
Unique visitors132212320946442230735
Unique sessions132312821993545136700
Page views per visitor1.01.01.21.11.21.21.41.9
Sessions per visitor1.01.01.01.01.01.01.21.2
Visitors per IP host1.01.01.11.31.31.21.61.5

Real people over the last 30 days



Unique visitorsEstimate

Last 30 days
3D GraphAreaStacked chart
Last 30 days

Yesterday

Page views27
IP hosts20
Unique visitors22
Unique sessions23
Page views per visitor1.2
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.1
Unique visitors

Today

(Thu, 23 Oct 2014 06:08:36)
Page views1
IP hosts1
Unique visitors1
Unique sessions1
Page views per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

7 Days

Page views141
IP hosts97
Unique visitors123
Unique sessions128
Page views per visitor1.1
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.3
Unique visitors

30 Days

Page views1132
IP hosts788
Unique visitors946
Unique sessions993
Page views per visitor1.2
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.2
Unique visitors

12 Months

Page views6299
IP hosts2747
Unique visitors4422
Unique sessions5451
Page views per visitor1.4
Sessions per visitor1.2
Visitors per IP host1.6
Unique visitors

Total

Page views58518
IP hosts20709
Unique visitors30735
Unique sessions36700
Page views per visitor1.9
Sessions per visitor1.2
Visitors per IP host1.5
Unique visitors

Average time on site

Average time on site
2014-10-1700:00:06
2014-10-1800:00:00
2014-10-1900:00:12
2014-10-2000:00:08
2014-10-2100:00:16
2014-10-2200:00:04
2014-10-2300:00:00

Top sites

Sports & Recreation40
Overall587