Summary

Last update — Wed, 23 Apr 2014 02:00:04 (1 days 13 hrs 26 min 41 sec ago)
Next update — 02:00:13
TodayEstimateYesterday7 DaysWeek avg30 Days12 MonthsTotal
Page views00110182705456438
IP hosts00110162276719591
Unique visitors00110168453829112
Unique sessions00110172582134865
Page views per visitor0.00.01.01.00.81.21.61.9
Sessions per visitor0.00.01.01.00.81.11.31.2
Visitors per IP host0.00.01.01.00.81.11.61.5

Real people over the last 30 days



Unique visitorsEstimate

Last 30 days
3D GraphAreaStacked chart
Last 30 days

Yesterday

Page views1
IP hosts1
Unique visitors1
Unique sessions1
Page views per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

Today

(Thu, 24 Apr 2014 15:26:46)
Page views
IP hosts
Unique visitors
Unique sessions
Page views per visitor
Sessions per visitor
Visitors per IP host
Unique visitors

7 Days

Page views10
IP hosts10
Unique visitors10
Unique sessions10
Page views per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

30 Days

Page views82
IP hosts62
Unique visitors68
Unique sessions72
Page views per visitor1.2
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.1
Unique visitors

12 Months

Page views7054
IP hosts2767
Unique visitors4538
Unique sessions5821
Page views per visitor1.6
Sessions per visitor1.3
Visitors per IP host1.6
Unique visitors

Total

Page views56438
IP hosts19591
Unique visitors29112
Unique sessions34865
Page views per visitor1.9
Sessions per visitor1.2
Visitors per IP host1.5
Unique visitors

Average time on site

Average time on site
2014-04-1800:00:00
2014-04-1900:00:00
2014-04-20
2014-04-2100:00:00
2014-04-22
2014-04-23
2014-04-24

Top sites

No activity
Account was moved to Sports & Recreation