Summary

http://www.nryb.net/index.html — North Reading Youth Basketball

Last update — 00:33:33 (1 sec ago)
Next update — 00:33:34
TodayEstimateYesterday7 DaysWeek avg30 Days12 MonthsTotal
Page views001213222948594668605
IP hosts00109716720316225783
Unique visitors001012420871468438650
Unique sessions001112721895537845855
Page views per visitor0.00.01.21.11.11.11.31.8
Sessions per visitor0.00.01.11.01.01.01.11.2
Visitors per IP host0.00.01.01.31.21.21.51.5

Real people over the last 30 days



Unique visitorsEstimate

Last 30 days
3D GraphAreaStacked chart
Last 30 days

Yesterday

Page views12
IP hosts10
Unique visitors10
Unique sessions11
Page views per visitor1.2
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

Today

(Fri, 12 Feb 2016 00:33:34)
Page views
IP hosts
Unique visitors
Unique sessions
Page views per visitor
Sessions per visitor
Visitors per IP host
Unique visitors

7 Days

Page views132
IP hosts97
Unique visitors124
Unique sessions127
Page views per visitor1.1
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.3
Unique visitors

30 Days

Page views948
IP hosts720
Unique visitors871
Unique sessions895
Page views per visitor1.1
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.2
Unique visitors

12 Months

Page views5946
IP hosts3162
Unique visitors4684
Unique sessions5378
Page views per visitor1.3
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.5
Unique visitors

Total

Page views68605
IP hosts25783
Unique visitors38650
Unique sessions45855
Page views per visitor1.8
Sessions per visitor1.2
Visitors per IP host1.5
Unique visitors

Average time on site

Average time on site
2016-02-0600:00:00
2016-02-0700:00:00
2016-02-0800:00:41
2016-02-0900:00:05
2016-02-1000:00:00
2016-02-1100:00:05
2016-02-12

Top sites

Sports & Recreation30
Overall483