Summary

http://www.nryb.net/index.html — North Reading Youth Basketball

Last update — 06:07:47 (0 sec ago)
Next update — 06:07:48
TodayEstimateYesterday7 DaysWeek avg30 Days12 MonthsTotal
Page views004213135664963470
IP hosts004203125343223270
Unique visitors004203120525334676
Unique sessions004203128601041229
Page views per visitor0.00.01.01.11.11.11.31.8
Sessions per visitor0.00.01.01.01.01.11.11.2
Visitors per IP host0.00.01.01.01.01.01.51.5

Real people over the last 30 days



Unique visitorsEstimate

Last 30 days
3D GraphAreaStacked chart
Last 30 days

Yesterday

Page views4
IP hosts4
Unique visitors4
Unique sessions4
Page views per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

Today

(Sat, 04 Jul 2015 06:07:48)
Page views
IP hosts
Unique visitors
Unique sessions
Page views per visitor
Sessions per visitor
Visitors per IP host
Unique visitors

7 Days

Page views21
IP hosts20
Unique visitors20
Unique sessions20
Page views per visitor1.1
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

30 Days

Page views135
IP hosts125
Unique visitors120
Unique sessions128
Page views per visitor1.1
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

12 Months

Page views6649
IP hosts3432
Unique visitors5253
Unique sessions6010
Page views per visitor1.3
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.5
Unique visitors

Total

Page views63470
IP hosts23270
Unique visitors34676
Unique sessions41229
Page views per visitor1.8
Sessions per visitor1.2
Visitors per IP host1.5
Unique visitors

Average time on site

Average time on site
2015-06-2800:00:00
2015-06-2900:00:00
2015-06-3000:00:00
2015-07-0100:00:00
2015-07-0200:00:09
2015-07-0300:00:00
2015-07-04

Top sites

Sports & Recreation146
Overall1663