Summary

http://www.nryb.net/index.html — North Reading Youth Basketball

Last update — 06:27:12 (1 sec ago)
Next update — 06:27:13
TodayEstimateYesterday7 DaysWeek avg30 Days12 MonthsTotal
Page views13113277616669776
IP hosts13110169319926591
Unique visitors13111172484539655
Unique sessions13111173558246946
Page views per visitor1.01.01.01.21.21.11.31.8
Sessions per visitor1.01.01.01.01.01.01.21.2
Visitors per IP host1.01.01.01.11.11.01.51.5

Real people over the last 30 days



Unique visitorsEstimate

Last 30 days
3D GraphAreaStacked chart
Last 30 days

Yesterday

Page views1
IP hosts1
Unique visitors1
Unique sessions1
Page views per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

Today

(Thu, 28 Jul 2016 06:27:13)
Page views1
IP hosts1
Unique visitors1
Unique sessions1
Page views per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

7 Days

Page views13
IP hosts10
Unique visitors11
Unique sessions11
Page views per visitor1.2
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.1
Unique visitors

30 Days

Page views77
IP hosts69
Unique visitors72
Unique sessions73
Page views per visitor1.1
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

12 Months

Page views6166
IP hosts3199
Unique visitors4845
Unique sessions5582
Page views per visitor1.3
Sessions per visitor1.2
Visitors per IP host1.5
Unique visitors

Total

Page views69776
IP hosts26591
Unique visitors39655
Unique sessions46946
Page views per visitor1.8
Sessions per visitor1.2
Visitors per IP host1.5
Unique visitors

Average time on site

Average time on site
2016-07-2200:00:00
2016-07-2300:00:00
2016-07-2400:00:00
2016-07-2500:03:00
2016-07-2600:00:00
2016-07-2700:00:00
2016-07-2800:00:00

Operating Systems

Windows 71

Top sites

Sports & Recreation115
Overall1380