We are currently performing maintenance - some stats may be delayed, and some accounts may not be showing. This issue will be corrected soon.

Summary

http://www.nryb.net/index.html — North Reading Youth Basketball

Last update — 03:10:03 (1 sec ago)
Next update — 03:10:03
TodayEstimateYesterday7 DaysWeek avg30 Days12 MonthsTotal
Page views1711589772644460154
IP hosts1710548579295321554
Unique visitors1710579680472232026
Unique sessions1710579702573738177
Page views per visitor1.01.01.11.01.01.11.41.9
Sessions per visitor1.01.01.01.01.01.01.21.2
Visitors per IP host1.01.01.01.11.11.21.61.5

Real people over the last 30 days



Unique visitorsEstimate

Last 30 days
3D GraphAreaStacked chart
Last 30 days

Yesterday

Page views11
IP hosts10
Unique visitors10
Unique sessions10
Page views per visitor1.1
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

Today

(Mon, 29 Dec 2014 03:10:04)
Page views1
IP hosts1
Unique visitors1
Unique sessions1
Page views per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

7 Days

Page views58
IP hosts54
Unique visitors57
Unique sessions57
Page views per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.1
Unique visitors

30 Days

Page views772
IP hosts579
Unique visitors680
Unique sessions702
Page views per visitor1.1
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.2
Unique visitors

12 Months

Page views6444
IP hosts2953
Unique visitors4722
Unique sessions5737
Page views per visitor1.4
Sessions per visitor1.2
Visitors per IP host1.6
Unique visitors

Total

Page views60154
IP hosts21554
Unique visitors32026
Unique sessions38177
Page views per visitor1.9
Sessions per visitor1.2
Visitors per IP host1.5
Unique visitors

Average time on site

Average time on site
2014-12-2300:00:00
2014-12-2400:00:00
2014-12-2500:00:00
2014-12-2600:00:00
2014-12-2700:00:00
2014-12-2800:00:10
2014-12-29

Top sites

No activity
Account was moved to Sports & Recreation