Summary

Last update — 22:06:59 (0 sec ago)
Next update — 22:07:00
TodayEstimateYesterday7 DaysWeek avg30 Days12 MonthsTotal
Page views994374147641156933
IP hosts884324112256719939
Unique visitors884354131423429531
Unique sessions884364133540835322
Page views per visitor1.11.11.01.11.11.11.51.9
Sessions per visitor1.01.01.01.01.11.01.31.2
Visitors per IP host1.01.01.01.11.11.21.61.5

Real people over the last 30 days



Unique visitorsEstimate

Last 30 days
3D GraphAreaStacked chart
Last 30 days

Yesterday

Page views4
IP hosts4
Unique visitors4
Unique sessions4
Page views per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

Today

(Tue, 02 Sep 2014 22:06:59)
Page views9
IP hosts8
Unique visitors8
Unique sessions8
Page views per visitor1.1
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

7 Days

Page views37
IP hosts32
Unique visitors35
Unique sessions36
Page views per visitor1.1
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.1
Unique visitors

30 Days

Page views147
IP hosts112
Unique visitors131
Unique sessions133
Page views per visitor1.1
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.2
Unique visitors

12 Months

Page views6411
IP hosts2567
Unique visitors4234
Unique sessions5408
Page views per visitor1.5
Sessions per visitor1.3
Visitors per IP host1.6
Unique visitors

Total

Page views56933
IP hosts19939
Unique visitors29531
Unique sessions35322
Page views per visitor1.9
Sessions per visitor1.2
Visitors per IP host1.5
Unique visitors

Average time on site

Average time on site
2014-08-2700:00:00
2014-08-2800:00:00
2014-08-2900:00:00
2014-08-3000:00:00
2014-08-3100:00:00
2014-09-0100:00:00
2014-09-0200:00:20

Browsers

Google Chrome 36.0.1985.1433
Google Chrome 36.0.1985.1352
Google Chrome 33.0.1750.1461

Countries

United States5
Brazil3
Argentina1

Top sites

Sports & Recreation154
Overall1647