Summary

http://www.nryb.net/index.html — North Reading Youth Basketball

Last update — 09:23:19 (1 sec ago)
Next update — 09:23:20
TodayEstimateYesterday7 DaysWeek avg30 Days12 MonthsTotal
Page views4101212131665363253
IP hosts4101192122340523084
Unique visitors4101212128525534493
Unique sessions4101212129601441026
Page views per visitor1.01.01.01.01.01.01.31.8
Sessions per visitor1.01.01.01.01.01.01.11.2
Visitors per IP host1.01.01.01.11.11.01.51.5

Real people over the last 30 days



Unique visitorsEstimate

Last 30 days
3D GraphAreaStacked chart
Last 30 days

Yesterday

Page views1
IP hosts1
Unique visitors1
Unique sessions1
Page views per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

Today

(Sat, 23 May 2015 09:23:20)
Page views4
IP hosts4
Unique visitors4
Unique sessions4
Page views per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

7 Days

Page views21
IP hosts19
Unique visitors21
Unique sessions21
Page views per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.1
Unique visitors

30 Days

Page views131
IP hosts122
Unique visitors128
Unique sessions129
Page views per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

12 Months

Page views6653
IP hosts3405
Unique visitors5255
Unique sessions6014
Page views per visitor1.3
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.5
Unique visitors

Total

Page views63253
IP hosts23084
Unique visitors34493
Unique sessions41026
Page views per visitor1.8
Sessions per visitor1.2
Visitors per IP host1.5
Unique visitors

Average time on site

Average time on site
2015-05-1700:00:00
2015-05-1800:00:00
2015-05-1900:00:00
2015-05-2000:00:00
2015-05-2100:00:00
2015-05-2200:00:00
2015-05-2300:00:00

Languages

English3
English (United States)1
Spanish (Peru)1

Top sites

Sports & Recreation232
Overall2742