Summary

http://www.nryb.net/index.html — North Reading Youth Basketball

Last update — 19:03:20 (1 sec ago)
Next update — 19:03:21
TodayEstimateYesterday7 DaysWeek avg30 Days12 MonthsTotal
Page views781810516706631962743
IP hosts78127912511310722679
Unique visitors78128813621493034032
Unique sessions78128913634568940545
Page views per visitor1.01.01.51.21.21.11.31.8
Sessions per visitor1.01.01.01.01.01.01.21.2
Visitors per IP host1.01.01.01.11.11.21.61.5

Real people over the last 30 days



Unique visitorsEstimate

Last 30 days
3D GraphAreaStacked chart
Last 30 days

Yesterday

Page views18
IP hosts12
Unique visitors12
Unique sessions12
Page views per visitor1.5
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

Today

(Fri, 06 Mar 2015 19:03:21)
Page views7
IP hosts7
Unique visitors7
Unique sessions7
Page views per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

7 Days

Page views105
IP hosts79
Unique visitors88
Unique sessions89
Page views per visitor1.2
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.1
Unique visitors

30 Days

Page views706
IP hosts511
Unique visitors621
Unique sessions634
Page views per visitor1.1
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.2
Unique visitors

12 Months

Page views6319
IP hosts3107
Unique visitors4930
Unique sessions5689
Page views per visitor1.3
Sessions per visitor1.2
Visitors per IP host1.6
Unique visitors

Total

Page views62743
IP hosts22679
Unique visitors34032
Unique sessions40545
Page views per visitor1.8
Sessions per visitor1.2
Visitors per IP host1.5
Unique visitors

Average time on site

Average time on site
2015-02-2800:00:00
2015-03-0100:00:00
2015-03-0200:00:17
2015-03-0300:00:13
2015-03-0400:00:00
2015-03-0500:01:53
2015-03-0600:00:00

Depth

17

Operating Systems

Windows 73
Windows NT 6.32
Linux1

Top sites

No activity
Account was moved to Sports & Recreation