Summary

http://www.nryb.net/index.html — North Reading Youth Basketball

Last update — 03:27:48 (3 sec ago)
Next update — 03:27:48
TodayEstimateYesterday7 DaysWeek avg30 Days12 MonthsTotal
Page views164518155679363761
IP hosts164447140357723524
Unique visitors164477147539934952
Unique sessions164477147615441507
Page views per visitor1.01.01.01.11.11.11.31.8
Sessions per visitor1.01.01.01.01.01.01.11.2
Visitors per IP host1.01.01.01.11.11.11.51.5

Real people over the last 30 days



Unique visitorsEstimate

Last 30 days
3D GraphAreaStacked chart
Last 30 days

Yesterday

Page views4
IP hosts4
Unique visitors4
Unique sessions4
Page views per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

Today

(Fri, 28 Aug 2015 03:27:51)
Page views1
IP hosts1
Unique visitors1
Unique sessions1
Page views per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

7 Days

Page views51
IP hosts44
Unique visitors47
Unique sessions47
Page views per visitor1.1
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.1
Unique visitors

30 Days

Page views155
IP hosts140
Unique visitors147
Unique sessions147
Page views per visitor1.1
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.1
Unique visitors

12 Months

Page views6793
IP hosts3577
Unique visitors5399
Unique sessions6154
Page views per visitor1.3
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.5
Unique visitors

Total

Page views63761
IP hosts23524
Unique visitors34952
Unique sessions41507
Page views per visitor1.8
Sessions per visitor1.2
Visitors per IP host1.5
Unique visitors

Average time on site

Average time on site
2015-08-2200:00:00
2015-08-2300:00:00
2015-08-2400:00:02
2015-08-2500:00:07
2015-08-2600:00:00
2015-08-2700:00:00
2015-08-28

Operating Systems

Windows 71

Top sites

Sports & Recreation160
Overall1810