Summary

http://www.nryb.net/index.html — North Reading Youth Basketball

Last update — 10:39:15 (1 sec ago)
Next update — 10:39:15
TodayEstimateYesterday7 DaysWeek avg30 Days12 MonthsTotal
Page views366243141624469702
IP hosts366233124326826527
Unique visitors366233134492239587
Unique sessions366233135565846876
Page views per visitor1.01.01.01.00.91.11.31.8
Sessions per visitor1.01.01.01.00.81.01.11.2
Visitors per IP host1.01.01.01.00.81.11.51.5

Real people over the last 30 days



Unique visitorsEstimate

Last 30 days
3D GraphAreaStacked chart
Last 30 days

Yesterday

Page views6
IP hosts6
Unique visitors6
Unique sessions6
Page views per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

Today

(Wed, 29 Jun 2016 10:39:16)
Page views3
IP hosts3
Unique visitors3
Unique sessions3
Page views per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

7 Days

Page views24
IP hosts23
Unique visitors23
Unique sessions23
Page views per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

30 Days

Page views141
IP hosts124
Unique visitors134
Unique sessions135
Page views per visitor1.1
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.1
Unique visitors

12 Months

Page views6244
IP hosts3268
Unique visitors4922
Unique sessions5658
Page views per visitor1.3
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.5
Unique visitors

Total

Page views69702
IP hosts26527
Unique visitors39587
Unique sessions46876
Page views per visitor1.8
Sessions per visitor1.2
Visitors per IP host1.5
Unique visitors

Average time on site

Average time on site
2016-06-2300:00:07
2016-06-2400:00:00
2016-06-2500:00:00
2016-06-26
2016-06-2700:00:00
2016-06-2800:00:00
2016-06-2900:00:00

Operating Systems

Windows 73

Top sites

Sports & Recreation73
Overall845