Summary

http://www.nryb.net/index.html — North Reading Youth Basketball

Last update — 02:17:21 (0 sec ago)
Next update — 02:17:22
TodayEstimateYesterday7 DaysWeek avg30 Days12 MonthsTotal
Page views008325179663163135
IP hosts007315160336422984
Unique visitors007315169521634378
Unique sessions008325176598440910
Page views per visitor0.00.01.11.01.01.11.31.8
Sessions per visitor0.00.01.11.01.01.01.11.2
Visitors per IP host0.00.01.01.01.01.11.61.5

Real people over the last 30 days



Unique visitorsEstimate

Last 30 days
3D GraphAreaStacked chart
Last 30 days

Yesterday

Page views8
IP hosts7
Unique visitors7
Unique sessions8
Page views per visitor1.1
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

Today

(Sun, 26 Apr 2015 02:17:21)
Page views
IP hosts
Unique visitors
Unique sessions
Page views per visitor
Sessions per visitor
Visitors per IP host
Unique visitors

7 Days

Page views32
IP hosts31
Unique visitors31
Unique sessions32
Page views per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

30 Days

Page views179
IP hosts160
Unique visitors169
Unique sessions176
Page views per visitor1.1
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.1
Unique visitors

12 Months

Page views6631
IP hosts3364
Unique visitors5216
Unique sessions5984
Page views per visitor1.3
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.6
Unique visitors

Total

Page views63135
IP hosts22984
Unique visitors34378
Unique sessions40910
Page views per visitor1.8
Sessions per visitor1.2
Visitors per IP host1.5
Unique visitors

Average time on site

Average time on site
2015-04-2000:00:00
2015-04-2100:00:00
2015-04-2200:00:00
2015-04-2300:00:00
2015-04-2400:00:00
2015-04-2500:00:00
2015-04-26

Top sites

Sports & Recreation118
Overall1367