Summary

http://www.nryb.net/index.html — North Reading Youth Basketball

Last update — 18:28:40 (0 sec ago)
Next update — 18:28:41
TodayEstimateYesterday7 DaysWeek avg30 Days12 MonthsTotal
Page views457365287647962983
IP hosts457355226323722857
Unique visitors457365248507634238
Unique sessions457365254583540761
Page views per visitor1.01.01.01.01.01.21.31.8
Sessions per visitor1.01.01.01.01.01.01.11.2
Visitors per IP host1.01.01.01.01.01.11.61.5

Real people over the last 30 days



Unique visitorsEstimate

Last 30 days
3D GraphAreaStacked chart
Last 30 days

Yesterday

Page views7
IP hosts7
Unique visitors7
Unique sessions7
Page views per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

Today

(Wed, 01 Apr 2015 18:28:40)
Page views4
IP hosts4
Unique visitors4
Unique sessions4
Page views per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

7 Days

Page views36
IP hosts35
Unique visitors36
Unique sessions36
Page views per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

30 Days

Page views287
IP hosts226
Unique visitors248
Unique sessions254
Page views per visitor1.2
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.1
Unique visitors

12 Months

Page views6479
IP hosts3237
Unique visitors5076
Unique sessions5835
Page views per visitor1.3
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.6
Unique visitors

Total

Page views62983
IP hosts22857
Unique visitors34238
Unique sessions40761
Page views per visitor1.8
Sessions per visitor1.2
Visitors per IP host1.5
Unique visitors

Average time on site

Average time on site
2015-03-2600:00:00
2015-03-2700:00:00
2015-03-2800:00:00
2015-03-2900:00:00
2015-03-3000:00:00
2015-03-3100:00:00
2015-04-0100:00:00

Time

04

Top sites

Sports & Recreation103
Overall1156