Summary

Last update — 13:57:29 (0 sec ago)
Next update — 13:57:31
TodayEstimateYesterday7 DaysWeek avg30 Days12 MonthsTotal
Page views10172314823348669857220
IP hosts7121610015241272720099
Unique visitors7121812519299446729764
Unique sessions7121912720303565235566
Page views per visitor1.41.41.31.21.21.21.51.9
Sessions per visitor1.01.01.11.01.01.01.31.2
Visitors per IP host1.01.01.11.21.31.21.61.5

Real people over the last 30 days



Unique visitorsEstimate

Last 30 days
3D GraphAreaStacked chart
Last 30 days

Yesterday

Page views23
IP hosts16
Unique visitors18
Unique sessions19
Page views per visitor1.3
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.1
Unique visitors

Today

(Sat, 20 Sep 2014 13:57:29)
Page views10
IP hosts7
Unique visitors7
Unique sessions7
Page views per visitor1.4
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

7 Days

Page views148
IP hosts100
Unique visitors125
Unique sessions127
Page views per visitor1.2
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.2
Unique visitors

30 Days

Page views348
IP hosts241
Unique visitors299
Unique sessions303
Page views per visitor1.2
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.2
Unique visitors

12 Months

Page views6698
IP hosts2727
Unique visitors4467
Unique sessions5652
Page views per visitor1.5
Sessions per visitor1.3
Visitors per IP host1.6
Unique visitors

Total

Page views57220
IP hosts20099
Unique visitors29764
Unique sessions35566
Page views per visitor1.9
Sessions per visitor1.2
Visitors per IP host1.5
Unique visitors

Average time on site

Average time on site
2014-09-1400:00:05
2014-09-1500:00:22
2014-09-1600:00:05
2014-09-1700:00:40
2014-09-1800:00:00
2014-09-1900:00:27
2014-09-2000:02:47

Top sites

Sports & Recreation47
Overall653