Summary

Last update — 01:21:48 (10 hrs 33 min 9 sec ago)
Next update — 15:28:51
TodayEstimateYesterday7 DaysWeek avg30 Days12 MonthsTotal
Page views002213104699856773
IP hosts00221388276219818
Unique visitors00221394453829389
Unique sessions002213100583035176
Page views per visitor0.00.01.01.00.81.11.51.9
Sessions per visitor0.00.01.01.00.81.11.31.2
Visitors per IP host0.00.01.01.00.81.11.61.5

Real people over the last 30 days



Unique visitorsEstimate

Last 30 days
3D GraphAreaStacked chart
Last 30 days

Yesterday

Page views2
IP hosts2
Unique visitors2
Unique sessions2
Page views per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

Today

(Fri, 01 Aug 2014 11:54:57)
Page views
IP hosts
Unique visitors
Unique sessions
Page views per visitor
Sessions per visitor
Visitors per IP host
Unique visitors

7 Days

Page views21
IP hosts21
Unique visitors21
Unique sessions21
Page views per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

30 Days

Page views104
IP hosts88
Unique visitors94
Unique sessions100
Page views per visitor1.1
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.1
Unique visitors

12 Months

Page views6998
IP hosts2762
Unique visitors4538
Unique sessions5830
Page views per visitor1.5
Sessions per visitor1.3
Visitors per IP host1.6
Unique visitors

Total

Page views56773
IP hosts19818
Unique visitors29389
Unique sessions35176
Page views per visitor1.9
Sessions per visitor1.2
Visitors per IP host1.5
Unique visitors

Average time on site

Average time on site
2014-07-2600:00:00
2014-07-2700:00:00
2014-07-28
2014-07-2900:00:00
2014-07-3000:00:00
2014-07-3100:00:00
2014-08-01

Top sites

No activity
Account was moved to Sports & Recreation