Summary

http://www.nryb.net/index.html — North Reading Youth Basketball

Last update — 04:40:08 (1 sec ago)
Next update — 04:40:10
TodayEstimateYesterday7 DaysWeek avg30 Days12 MonthsTotal
Page views0007712784569572806
IP hosts000569558301028184
Unique visitors0006811681444141924
Unique sessions0006911701521249679
Page views per visitor0.00.00.01.10.91.21.31.7
Sessions per visitor0.00.00.01.00.81.01.21.2
Visitors per IP host0.00.00.01.21.11.21.51.5

Real people over the last 30 days



Unique visitorsEstimate

Last 30 days
3D GraphAreaStacked chart
Last 30 days

Yesterday

Page views
IP hosts
Unique visitors
Unique sessions
Page views per visitor
Sessions per visitor
Visitors per IP host
Unique visitors

Today

(Fri, 09 Dec 2016 04:40:09)
Page views
IP hosts
Unique visitors
Unique sessions
Page views per visitor
Sessions per visitor
Visitors per IP host
Unique visitors

7 Days

Page views77
IP hosts56
Unique visitors68
Unique sessions69
Page views per visitor1.1
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.2
Unique visitors

30 Days

Page views784
IP hosts558
Unique visitors681
Unique sessions701
Page views per visitor1.2
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.2
Unique visitors

12 Months

Page views5695
IP hosts3010
Unique visitors4441
Unique sessions5212
Page views per visitor1.3
Sessions per visitor1.2
Visitors per IP host1.5
Unique visitors

Total

Page views72806
IP hosts28184
Unique visitors41924
Unique sessions49679
Page views per visitor1.7
Sessions per visitor1.2
Visitors per IP host1.5
Unique visitors

Average time on site

Average time on site
2016-12-0300:00:07
2016-12-0400:00:41
2016-12-0500:00:00
2016-12-0600:00:00
2016-12-0700:00:00
2016-12-08
2016-12-09

Top sites

Sports & Recreation86
Overall1088