Summary

http://www.nryb.net/index.html — North Reading Youth Basketball

Last update — 06:40:29 (3 sec ago)
Next update — 06:40:30
TodayEstimateYesterday7 DaysWeek avg30 Days12 MonthsTotal
Page views000000355072809
IP hosts000000203128186
Unique visitors000000274641926
Unique sessions000000323249682
Page views per visitor0.00.00.00.00.00.01.31.7
Sessions per visitor0.00.00.00.00.00.01.21.2
Visitors per IP host0.00.00.00.00.00.01.41.5

Real people over the last 30 days



Unique visitorsEstimate

Last 30 days
3D GraphAreaStacked chart
Last 30 days

Yesterday

Page views
IP hosts
Unique visitors
Unique sessions
Page views per visitor
Sessions per visitor
Visitors per IP host
Unique visitors

Today

(Mon, 27 Mar 2017 06:40:32)
Page views
IP hosts
Unique visitors
Unique sessions
Page views per visitor
Sessions per visitor
Visitors per IP host
Unique visitors

7 Days

Page views
IP hosts
Unique visitors
Unique sessions
Page views per visitor
Sessions per visitor
Visitors per IP host
Unique visitors

30 Days

Page views
IP hosts
Unique visitors
Unique sessions
Page views per visitor
Sessions per visitor
Visitors per IP host
Unique visitors

12 Months

Page views3550
IP hosts2031
Unique visitors2746
Unique sessions3232
Page views per visitor1.3
Sessions per visitor1.2
Visitors per IP host1.4
Unique visitors

Total

Page views72809
IP hosts28186
Unique visitors41926
Unique sessions49682
Page views per visitor1.7
Sessions per visitor1.2
Visitors per IP host1.5
Unique visitors

Average time on site

Average time on site
2017-03-21
2017-03-22
2017-03-23
2017-03-24
2017-03-25
2017-03-26
2017-03-27

Top sites

No activity
Account was moved to Sports & Recreation