Summary

Last update — 21:33:35 (6 sec ago)
Next update — 21:33:40
TodayEstimateYesterday7 DaysWeek avg30 Days12 MonthsTotal
Page views665334111708856750
IP hosts44528489281019795
Unique visitors665324100459829366
Unique sessions665334107589135153
Page views per visitor1.01.01.01.01.01.11.51.9
Sessions per visitor1.01.01.01.01.01.11.31.2
Visitors per IP host1.51.51.01.11.11.11.61.5

Real people over the last 30 days



Unique visitorsEstimate

Last 30 days
3D GraphAreaStacked chart
Last 30 days

Yesterday

Page views5
IP hosts5
Unique visitors5
Unique sessions5
Page views per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

Today

(Thu, 24 Jul 2014 21:33:42)
Page views6
IP hosts4
Unique visitors6
Unique sessions6
Page views per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.5
Unique visitors

7 Days

Page views33
IP hosts28
Unique visitors32
Unique sessions33
Page views per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.1
Unique visitors

30 Days

Page views111
IP hosts89
Unique visitors100
Unique sessions107
Page views per visitor1.1
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.1
Unique visitors

12 Months

Page views7088
IP hosts2810
Unique visitors4598
Unique sessions5891
Page views per visitor1.5
Sessions per visitor1.3
Visitors per IP host1.6
Unique visitors

Total

Page views56750
IP hosts19795
Unique visitors29366
Unique sessions35153
Page views per visitor1.9
Sessions per visitor1.2
Visitors per IP host1.5
Unique visitors

Average time on site

Average time on site
2014-07-1800:00:00
2014-07-1900:00:00
2014-07-2000:00:00
2014-07-2100:00:00
2014-07-2200:00:00
2014-07-2300:00:00
2014-07-2400:00:00

Pages popularity

/5

Top sites

Sports & Recreation157
Overall1699