Summary

http://www.nryb.net/index.html — North Reading Youth Basketball

Last update — 21:19:05 (0 sec ago)
Next update — 21:19:06
TodayEstimateYesterday7 DaysWeek avg30 Days12 MonthsTotal
Page views557334151665863626
IP hosts557304140346123408
Unique visitors557324145527334826
Unique sessions557324146602741380
Page views per visitor1.01.01.01.01.01.01.31.8
Sessions per visitor1.01.01.01.01.01.01.11.2
Visitors per IP host1.01.01.01.11.11.01.51.5

Real people over the last 30 days



Unique visitorsEstimate

Last 30 days
3D GraphAreaStacked chart
Last 30 days

Yesterday

Page views7
IP hosts7
Unique visitors7
Unique sessions7
Page views per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

Today

(Mon, 03 Aug 2015 21:19:05)
Page views5
IP hosts5
Unique visitors5
Unique sessions5
Page views per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

7 Days

Page views33
IP hosts30
Unique visitors32
Unique sessions32
Page views per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.1
Unique visitors

30 Days

Page views151
IP hosts140
Unique visitors145
Unique sessions146
Page views per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

12 Months

Page views6658
IP hosts3461
Unique visitors5273
Unique sessions6027
Page views per visitor1.3
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.5
Unique visitors

Total

Page views63626
IP hosts23408
Unique visitors34826
Unique sessions41380
Page views per visitor1.8
Sessions per visitor1.2
Visitors per IP host1.5
Unique visitors

Average time on site

Average time on site
2015-07-2800:00:14
2015-07-2900:00:00
2015-07-3000:00:00
2015-07-3100:00:00
2015-08-0100:00:00
2015-08-0200:00:00
2015-08-0300:00:00

Depth

15

Languages

English2
Portuguese (Brazil)2
English (United States)1

Top sites

Sports & Recreation85
Overall931