Summary

http://jorie.srttu.edu/ — پژوهش در آموزش

Last update — 14:57:44 (0 sec ago)
Next update — 14:57:46
TodayEstimateYesterday7 DaysWeek avg30 Days12 MonthsTotal
Page views34117411409457121961
IP hosts3410631031223718356
Unique visitors3411641031524788051
Unique sessions3411651031927898125
Page views per visitor1.01.01.01.21.21.31.82.7
Sessions per visitor1.01.01.01.01.01.01.11.0
Visitors per IP host1.01.01.11.01.01.01.01.0

Real people over the last 30 days



Unique visitorsEstimate

Last 30 days
3D GraphAreaStacked chart
Last 30 days

Yesterday

Page views11
IP hosts10
Unique visitors11
Unique sessions11
Page views per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.1
Unique visitors

Today

(Sat, 25 Nov 2017 14:57:44)
Page views3
IP hosts3
Unique visitors3
Unique sessions3
Page views per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

7 Days

Page views74
IP hosts63
Unique visitors64
Unique sessions65
Page views per visitor1.2
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

30 Days

Page views409
IP hosts312
Unique visitors315
Unique sessions319
Page views per visitor1.3
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

12 Months

Page views4571
IP hosts2371
Unique visitors2478
Unique sessions2789
Page views per visitor1.8
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

Total

Page views21961
IP hosts8356
Unique visitors8051
Unique sessions8125
Page views per visitor2.7
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

Average time on site

Average time on site
2017-11-1900:00:12
2017-11-2000:01:01
2017-11-2100:00:00
2017-11-2200:00:33
2017-11-2300:00:50
2017-11-2400:00:00
2017-11-2500:00:00

Time

03

Top sites

This site is not listed in the top site list