Summary

http://jorie.srttu.edu/ — پژوهش در آموزش

Last update — 23:59:17 (1 min 26 sec ago)
Next update — 23:59:19
TodayEstimateYesterday7 DaysWeek avg30 Days12 MonthsTotal
Page views002713021441435623177
IP hosts00751826524029114
Unique visitors00748826425248824
Unique sessions00752828028368991
Page views per visitor0.00.03.92.72.61.71.72.6
Sessions per visitor0.00.01.01.11.11.11.11.0
Visitors per IP host0.00.01.00.91.01.01.11.0

Real people over the last 30 days



Unique visitorsEstimate

Last 30 days
3D GraphAreaStacked chart
Last 30 days

Yesterday

Page views27
IP hosts7
Unique visitors7
Unique sessions7
Page views per visitor3.9
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

Today

(Sat, 24 Feb 2018 00:00:43)
Page views
IP hosts
Unique visitors
Unique sessions
Page views per visitor
Sessions per visitor
Visitors per IP host
Unique visitors

7 Days

Page views130
IP hosts51
Unique visitors48
Unique sessions52
Page views per visitor2.7
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host0.9
Unique visitors

30 Days

Page views441
IP hosts265
Unique visitors264
Unique sessions280
Page views per visitor1.7
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

12 Months

Page views4356
IP hosts2402
Unique visitors2524
Unique sessions2836
Page views per visitor1.7
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.1
Unique visitors

Total

Page views23177
IP hosts9114
Unique visitors8824
Unique sessions8991
Page views per visitor2.6
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

Average time on site

Average time on site
2018-02-1800:00:07
2018-02-1900:00:49
2018-02-2000:00:40
2018-02-2100:00:40
2018-02-2200:03:12
2018-02-2300:01:37
2018-02-24

Top sites

This site is not listed in the top site list