Summary

http://jorie.srttu.edu/ — پژوهش در آموزش

Last update — 14:24:30 (0 sec ago)
Next update — 14:24:30
TodayEstimateYesterday7 DaysWeek avg30 Days12 MonthsTotal
Page views584599231500521066
IP hosts46442619324497790
Unique visitors46444619725297422
Unique sessions46446720228637434
Page views per visitor1.21.31.01.31.41.22.02.8
Sessions per visitor1.01.01.01.01.11.01.11.0
Visitors per IP host1.01.01.01.01.01.01.01.0

Real people over the last 30 days



Unique visitorsEstimate

Last 30 days
3D GraphAreaStacked chart
Last 30 days

Yesterday

Page views4
IP hosts4
Unique visitors4
Unique sessions4
Page views per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

Today

(Sat, 23 Sep 2017 14:24:30)
Page views5
IP hosts4
Unique visitors4
Unique sessions4
Page views per visitor1.2
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

7 Days

Page views59
IP hosts42
Unique visitors44
Unique sessions46
Page views per visitor1.3
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

30 Days

Page views231
IP hosts193
Unique visitors197
Unique sessions202
Page views per visitor1.2
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

12 Months

Page views5005
IP hosts2449
Unique visitors2529
Unique sessions2863
Page views per visitor2.0
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

Total

Page views21066
IP hosts7790
Unique visitors7422
Unique sessions7434
Page views per visitor2.8
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

Average time on site

Average time on site
2017-09-1700:00:00
2017-09-1800:02:33
2017-09-1900:00:00
2017-09-2000:00:00
2017-09-2100:00:18
2017-09-2200:00:00
2017-09-2300:00:00

Depth

13
21

Top sites

This site is not listed in the top site list