Summary

http://jorie.srttu.edu/ — پژوهش در آموزش

Last update — 18:50:58 (0 sec ago)
Next update — 18:50:59
TodayEstimateYesterday7 DaysWeek avg30 Days12 MonthsTotal
Page views12153867995355123914
IP hosts112712021399470
Unique visitors112602122389157
Unique sessions1161112825149409
Page views per visitor12.015.019.011.24.14.51.62.6
Sessions per visitor1.01.03.01.80.71.31.11.0
Visitors per IP host1.01.01.00.90.31.11.01.0

Real people over the last 30 days



Unique visitorsEstimate

Last 30 days
3D GraphAreaStacked chart
Last 30 days

Yesterday

Page views38
IP hosts2
Unique visitors2
Unique sessions6
Page views per visitor19.0
Sessions per visitor3.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

Today

(Thu, 21 Jun 2018 18:50:58)
Page views12
IP hosts1
Unique visitors1
Unique sessions1
Page views per visitor12.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

7 Days

Page views67
IP hosts7
Unique visitors6
Unique sessions11
Page views per visitor11.2
Sessions per visitor1.8
Visitors per IP host0.9
Unique visitors

30 Days

Page views95
IP hosts20
Unique visitors21
Unique sessions28
Page views per visitor4.5
Sessions per visitor1.3
Visitors per IP host1.1
Unique visitors

12 Months

Page views3551
IP hosts2139
Unique visitors2238
Unique sessions2514
Page views per visitor1.6
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

Total

Page views23914
IP hosts9470
Unique visitors9157
Unique sessions9409
Page views per visitor2.6
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

Average time on site

Average time on site
2018-06-15
2018-06-16
2018-06-17
2018-06-1800:03:19
2018-06-19
2018-06-2000:03:53
2018-06-2100:04:17

Time

2571

Languages

English12
English (United States)12
Farsi12

Top sites

This site is not listed in the top site list