Summary

http://jsaud.srttu.edu/ — معماری و شهرسازی پایدار

Last update — 23:59:17 (1 min 37 sec ago)
Next update — 23:59:19
TodayEstimateYesterday7 DaysWeek avg30 Days12 MonthsTotal
Page views00212363913481789549275
IP hosts00159616518578215951
Unique visitors001410016560528813866
Unique sessions001611318609833622421
Page views per visitor0.00.01.52.42.22.43.43.6
Sessions per visitor0.00.01.11.11.11.11.61.6
Visitors per IP host0.00.00.91.01.01.10.90.9

Real people over the last 30 days



Unique visitorsEstimate

Last 30 days
3D GraphAreaStacked chart
Last 30 days

Yesterday

Page views21
IP hosts15
Unique visitors14
Unique sessions16
Page views per visitor1.5
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host0.9
Unique visitors

Today

(Sat, 24 Feb 2018 00:00:54)
Page views
IP hosts
Unique visitors
Unique sessions
Page views per visitor
Sessions per visitor
Visitors per IP host
Unique visitors

7 Days

Page views236
IP hosts96
Unique visitors100
Unique sessions113
Page views per visitor2.4
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

30 Days

Page views1348
IP hosts518
Unique visitors560
Unique sessions609
Page views per visitor2.4
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.1
Unique visitors

12 Months

Page views17895
IP hosts5782
Unique visitors5288
Unique sessions8336
Page views per visitor3.4
Sessions per visitor1.6
Visitors per IP host0.9
Unique visitors

Total

Page views49275
IP hosts15951
Unique visitors13866
Unique sessions22421
Page views per visitor3.6
Sessions per visitor1.6
Visitors per IP host0.9
Unique visitors

Average time on site

Average time on site
2018-02-1800:00:44
2018-02-1900:02:11
2018-02-2000:01:43
2018-02-2100:00:49
2018-02-2200:00:22
2018-02-2300:00:58
2018-02-24

Top sites

This site is not listed in the top site list