Summary

http://jsaud.srttu.edu/ — معماری و شهرسازی پایدار

Last update — 14:57:41 (0 sec ago)
Next update — 14:57:42
TodayEstimateYesterday7 DaysWeek avg30 Days12 MonthsTotal
Page views88141193203932529501820545149
IP hosts9142617427699549914315
Unique visitors9142617127741479112236
Unique sessions10163119931829820220261
Page views per visitor9.810.17.411.99.84.03.83.7
Sessions per visitor1.11.11.21.21.11.11.71.7
Visitors per IP host1.01.01.01.01.01.10.90.9

Real people over the last 30 days



Unique visitorsEstimate

Last 30 days
3D GraphAreaStacked chart
Last 30 days

Yesterday

Page views193
IP hosts26
Unique visitors26
Unique sessions31
Page views per visitor7.4
Sessions per visitor1.2
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

Today

(Sat, 25 Nov 2017 14:57:41)
Page views88
IP hosts9
Unique visitors9
Unique sessions10
Page views per visitor9.8
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

7 Days

Page views2039
IP hosts174
Unique visitors171
Unique sessions199
Page views per visitor11.9
Sessions per visitor1.2
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

30 Days

Page views2950
IP hosts699
Unique visitors741
Unique sessions829
Page views per visitor4.0
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.1
Unique visitors

12 Months

Page views18205
IP hosts5499
Unique visitors4791
Unique sessions8202
Page views per visitor3.8
Sessions per visitor1.7
Visitors per IP host0.9
Unique visitors

Total

Page views45149
IP hosts14315
Unique visitors12236
Unique sessions20261
Page views per visitor3.7
Sessions per visitor1.7
Visitors per IP host0.9
Unique visitors

Average time on site

Average time on site
2017-11-1900:00:56
2017-11-2000:00:04
2017-11-2100:04:28
2017-11-2200:01:51
2017-11-2300:01:33
2017-11-2400:00:20
2017-11-2500:00:30

Top sites

This site is not listed in the top site list