Summary

http://jsaud.srttu.edu/ — معماری و شهرسازی پایدار

Last update — 15:24:47 (0 sec ago)
Next update — 15:24:48
TodayEstimateYesterday7 DaysWeek avg30 Days12 MonthsTotal
Page views497620182229931629540791
IP hosts121898311432497513054
Unique visitors142198812445419611004
Unique sessions24371010914547755518541
Page views per visitor3.53.62.22.11.82.23.93.7
Sessions per visitor1.71.81.11.21.11.21.81.7
Visitors per IP host1.21.21.01.11.11.00.80.8

Real people over the last 30 days



Unique visitorsEstimate

Last 30 days
3D GraphAreaStacked chart
Last 30 days

Yesterday

Page views20
IP hosts9
Unique visitors9
Unique sessions10
Page views per visitor2.2
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

Today

(Sat, 23 Sep 2017 15:24:47)
Page views49
IP hosts12
Unique visitors14
Unique sessions24
Page views per visitor3.5
Sessions per visitor1.7
Visitors per IP host1.2
Unique visitors

7 Days

Page views182
IP hosts83
Unique visitors88
Unique sessions109
Page views per visitor2.1
Sessions per visitor1.2
Visitors per IP host1.1
Unique visitors

30 Days

Page views993
IP hosts432
Unique visitors445
Unique sessions547
Page views per visitor2.2
Sessions per visitor1.2
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

12 Months

Page views16295
IP hosts4975
Unique visitors4196
Unique sessions7555
Page views per visitor3.9
Sessions per visitor1.8
Visitors per IP host0.8
Unique visitors

Total

Page views40791
IP hosts13054
Unique visitors11004
Unique sessions18541
Page views per visitor3.7
Sessions per visitor1.7
Visitors per IP host0.8
Unique visitors

Average time on site

Average time on site
2017-09-1700:00:57
2017-09-1800:00:20
2017-09-1900:01:47
2017-09-2000:00:07
2017-09-2100:01:35
2017-09-2200:00:45
2017-09-2300:00:34

Languages

English (United States)48
English37
Farsi1

Pages popularity

/9
/issue_150_151_%D8%AF%D9%88%D8%B1%D9%87+4%D8%8C+%D8%B4%D9%85%D8%A7%D8%B1%D9%87+1%D8%8C+%D8%A8%D9%87%D8%A7%D8%B1+%D9%88+%D8%AA%D8%A7%D8%A8%D8%B3%D8%AA%D8%A7%D9%86+1395%D8%8C+%D8%B5%D9%81%D8%AD%D9%87+1-90.html5
/issue_150_152_%D8%AF%D9%88%D8%B1%D9%87+4%D8%8C+%D8%B4%D9%85%D8%A7%D8%B1%D9%87+2%D8%8C+%D9%BE%D8%A7%DB%8C%DB%8C%D8%B2+%D9%88+%D8%B2%D9%85%D8%B3%D8%AA%D8%A7%D9%86+1395%D8%8C+%D8%B5%D9%81%D8%AD%D9%87+1-74.html4

Top sites

This site is not listed in the top site list