Summary

http://rus.ssrc.ac.ir/ — پژوهش در ورزش دانشگاهی

Last update — 07:39:30 (0 sec ago)
Next update — 07:39:30
TodayEstimateYesterday7 DaysWeek avg30 Days12 MonthsTotal
Page views00039666319431174120798
IP hosts000144241163922626550
Unique visitors000143231085613418251
Unique sessions0001833015701544243398
Page views per visitor0.00.00.02.81.62.95.16.6
Sessions per visitor0.00.00.01.30.81.42.52.4
Visitors per IP host0.00.00.01.00.70.90.70.7

Real people over the last 30 days



Unique visitorsEstimate

Last 30 days
3D GraphAreaStacked chart
Last 30 days

Yesterday

Page views
IP hosts
Unique visitors
Unique sessions
Page views per visitor
Sessions per visitor
Visitors per IP host
Unique visitors

Today

(Sun, 21 Oct 2018 07:39:30)
Page views
IP hosts
Unique visitors
Unique sessions
Page views per visitor
Sessions per visitor
Visitors per IP host
Unique visitors

7 Days

Page views396
IP hosts144
Unique visitors143
Unique sessions183
Page views per visitor2.8
Sessions per visitor1.3
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

30 Days

Page views3194
IP hosts1163
Unique visitors1085
Unique sessions1570
Page views per visitor2.9
Sessions per visitor1.4
Visitors per IP host0.9
Unique visitors

12 Months

Page views31174
IP hosts9226
Unique visitors6134
Unique sessions15442
Page views per visitor5.1
Sessions per visitor2.5
Visitors per IP host0.7
Unique visitors

Total

Page views120798
IP hosts26550
Unique visitors18251
Unique sessions43398
Page views per visitor6.6
Sessions per visitor2.4
Visitors per IP host0.7
Unique visitors

Average time on site

Average time on site
2018-10-1500:01:36
2018-10-1600:00:28
2018-10-1700:00:39
2018-10-1800:00:00
2018-10-19
2018-10-20
2018-10-21

Top sites

This site is not listed in the top site list