Summary

http://www.spenceart.ca — Claudette Spence Impressionist Artist

Last update — 08:34:33 (0 sec ago)
Next update — 08:34:34
TodayEstimateYesterday7 DaysWeek avg30 Days12 MonthsTotal
Page views12020238712491
IP hosts1202022366767
Unique visitors1202023438312
Unique sessions1202023478670
Page views per visitor1.01.00.01.00.21.01.11.5
Sessions per visitor1.01.00.01.00.21.01.01.0
Visitors per IP host1.01.00.01.00.21.01.51.2

Real people over the last 30 days



Unique visitorsEstimate

Last 30 days
3D GraphAreaStacked chart
Last 30 days

Yesterday

Page views
IP hosts
Unique visitors
Unique sessions
Page views per visitor
Sessions per visitor
Visitors per IP host
Unique visitors

Today

(Wed, 22 May 2019 08:34:34)
Page views1
IP hosts1
Unique visitors1
Unique sessions1
Page views per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

7 Days

Page views2
IP hosts2
Unique visitors2
Unique sessions2
Page views per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

30 Days

Page views2
IP hosts2
Unique visitors2
Unique sessions2
Page views per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

12 Months

Page views387
IP hosts236
Unique visitors343
Unique sessions347
Page views per visitor1.1
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.5
Unique visitors

Total

Page views12491
IP hosts6767
Unique visitors8312
Unique sessions8670
Page views per visitor1.5
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.2
Unique visitors

Average time on site

Average time on site
2019-05-16
2019-05-17
2019-05-18
2019-05-19
2019-05-2000:00:00
2019-05-21
2019-05-2200:00:00

Depth

14

Top sites

No activity
Account was moved to Arts & Literature